BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1046 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Barnard, Reverend Richard |
11 Apr 1568 | Epworth, Lincolnshire, England | I114087 |
2 |
Capen, Susanna |
11 Apr 1602 | Dorchester, Dorsetshire, England | I119618 |
3 |
Goodenow, Edmund |
11 Apr 1611 | Dunhead, Wiltshire, England | I77852 |
4 |
Betts, Captain Richard |
11 Apr 1613 | Hemel, Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England | I359045 |
5 |
Clarke, Joseph |
11 Apr 1613 | Banham, Norfolkshire, England | I631194 |
6 |
Betts, Robert |
11 Apr 1614 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I642067 |
7 |
Bulkeley, Thomas |
11 Apr 1617 | Odell, Bedfordshire, England | I71608 |
8 |
Lathrop, Benjamin |
11 Apr 1624 | London, Middlesex, England | I52657 |
9 |
Newberry, Major Benjamin |
11 Apr 1624 | Marshwood, Dorset, England | I48105 |
10 |
Pierce, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1624 | Norwich, Norfolkshire, England | I129896 |
11 |
Brundage, James |
11 Apr 1627 | St. Mary, Elm, Ipsweed, England | I166749 |
12 |
Mason, Zuriel |
11 Apr 1637 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I649407 |
13 |
Abell, Mabel |
11 Apr 1642 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I207149 |
14 |
Abell, Mary |
11 Apr 1642 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I197363 |
15 |
Goodridge, Benjamin |
11 Apr 1642 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I409545 |
16 |
Hamblen, Bartholomew |
11 Apr 1642 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I77362 |
17 |
Underhill, Captain John |
11 Apr 1642 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I263368 |
18 |
Underhill, John |
11 Apr 1642 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I395178 |
19 |
Perkins, James |
11 Apr 1644 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I411761 |
20 |
Dodd, Patience |
11 Apr 1646 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I652268 |
21 |
Moss, Mary |
11 Apr 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86765 |
22 |
Walker, Hannah |
11 Apr 1647 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I457589 |
23 |
Haynes, Jonathan |
11 Apr 1648 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I135144 |
24 |
Roberts, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1648 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I212885 |
25 |
Taylor, Ruth |
11 Apr 1649 | | I554803 |
26 |
Barbar, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1651 | | I631518 |
27 |
Barber, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1651 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I139408 |
28 |
Culver, Hannah |
11 Apr 1651 | Massachusetts | I143029 |
29 |
Culver, Hannah |
11 Apr 1652 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I285403 |
30 |
Gibbs, Hannah |
11 Apr 1652 | | I259724 |
31 |
Gibbs, Sarah |
11 Apr 1652 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I123112 |
32 |
Hempstead, Hannah |
11 Apr 1652 | New London, New London County, CT | I124424 |
33 |
Lovejoy, Mary |
11 Apr 1652 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I80351 |
34 |
Lane, Mary |
11 Apr 1653 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I132349 |
35 |
Miller, Thomas Jr. |
11 Apr 1653 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I79799 |
36 |
Lovejoy, Sarah |
11 Apr 1654 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I53464 |
37 |
Morgan, Hannah |
11 Apr 1656 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I82774 |
38 |
Scant, Thomas |
11 Apr 1657 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I412600 |
39 |
Newell, Hannah |
11 Apr 1658 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I48627 |
40 |
Smith, Benjamin |
11 Apr 1658 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I48466 |
41 |
Vinson, Jacob |
11 Apr 1658 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I170158 |
42 |
Noyes, Abigail |
11 Apr 1659 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I140476 |
43 |
Farrington, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1660 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I122052 |
44 |
Mead, Hannah |
11 Apr 1661 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I641333 |
45 |
Gay, Samuel |
11 Apr 1662 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I249516 |
46 |
Needham, Anthony |
11 Apr 1663 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I286720 |
47 |
Arnold, Ephraim |
11 Apr 1664 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I272469 |
48 |
Wood, son |
11 Apr 1665 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I270773 |
49 |
Jacob, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1666 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I129288 |
50 |
Tinkham, Isaac |
11 Apr 1666 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I151094 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 42 of 42
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Clark, James |
11 Apr 1602 | St. Albans, Wood Street, London, Middlesex, England | I140100 |
2 |
Freeman, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1624 | Devonshire, England | I103196 |
3 |
Lathrop, Reverend Joseph |
11 Apr 1624 | Eastwell, Kent, England | I52620 |
4 |
Roberts, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1648 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I212885 |
5 |
Culver, Hannah |
11 Apr 1652 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I285403 |
6 |
Smith, Benjamin |
11 Apr 1658 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I48466 |
7 |
Miller, Samuel |
11 Apr 1668 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I82377 |
8 |
Fairchild, Sarah |
11 Apr 1674/1675 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I488252 |
9 |
Orcutt, Hannah |
11 Apr 1675 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I243272 |
10 |
Orcutt, Mary |
11 Apr 1675 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I243273 |
11 |
Clark, Hannah |
11 Apr 1680 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I205417 |
12 |
Selden, Esther |
11 Apr 1680 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I93424 |
13 |
Burdick, Deborah |
11 Apr 1685 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I260968 |
14 |
Bronson, Thomas |
11 Apr 1686 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I118856 |
15 |
Watkins, Andrew |
11 Apr 1686 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I472239 |
16 |
Watkins, Peter |
11 Apr 1686 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I472262 |
17 |
Peck, Daniel |
11 Apr 1696 | | I648894 |
18 |
Peck, Esther |
11 Apr 1696 | | I648891 |
19 |
Peck, Solomon |
11 Apr 1696 | | I568768 |
20 |
Hendrick, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1697 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I168038 |
21 |
Minor, Clement |
11 Apr 1697 | First Church, New London, New London County, CT | I18025 |
22 |
Sherman, Benjamin |
11 Apr 1703 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I224592 |
23 |
Haring, Abraham |
11 Apr 1704 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I375403 |
24 |
Liscomb, Charity |
11 Apr 1708 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I270125 |
25 |
Hungerford, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1709 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I218812 |
26 |
Barber, Abel |
11 Apr 1736 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I354813 |
27 |
Brown, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1736 | Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA | I354828 |
28 |
Walker, Ann |
11 Apr 1736 | Litchfield County, CT | I446563 |
29 |
Walker, Samuel |
11 Apr 1736 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I16400 |
30 |
French, Samuel |
11 Apr 1739 | Christ Church | I395457 |
31 |
Woodsum, Matthew |
11 Apr 1749 | | I606069 |
32 |
Hurlburt, Truman |
11 Apr 1750 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I52241 |
33 |
Alling, Theophilus |
11 Apr 1762 | | I634653 |
34 |
Johnson, Elisha |
11 Apr 1762 | | I287238 |
35 |
Johnson, John Hopson |
11 Apr 1762 | | I287236 |
36 |
Johnson, Lebbeus |
11 Apr 1762 | | I287237 |
37 |
Powell, Luther |
11 Apr 1762 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I214260 |
38 |
Skinner, Amasa |
11 Apr 1762 | Colchester, New London County, CT | I330559 |
39 |
Watson, William |
11 Apr 1773 | East Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I94534 |
40 |
Skiff, George Vernon |
11 Apr 1858 | Pike, Wyoming County, NY | I25158 |
41 |
Moffat, Matilda Reese |
11 Apr 1868 | Buffalo, Erie County, NY | I441030 |
42 |
Lee, Arthur Charles |
11 Apr 1894 | Craig, Burt County, NE | I360872 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 655 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Loomis, John |
Bef 12 Apr 1567 | Thaxted, Essex, England | I113379 |
2 |
Wolcott, John |
11 Apr 1572 | Tolland, Somersetshire, England | I46865 |
3 |
Wightman, Edward |
11 Apr 1612 | | I89844 |
4 |
Hunte, Anne |
11 Apr 1626 | Hollingbourne, Kent, England | I197098 |
5 |
Fisher, Anthony |
11 Apr 1640 | | I67038 |
6 |
Cogan, Philobert |
Bef 12 Apr 1641 | Chard, Somerset, England | I92750 |
7 |
Thompson, John |
Abt 11 Apr 1645 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I150943 |
8 |
Copeland, Thomas |
11 Apr 1653 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I72282 |
9 |
Drake, Joanna (Jane) |
11 Apr 1659 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I125753 |
10 |
Stevens, Sgt. John |
11 Apr 1662 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I101882 |
11 |
Stowe, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1669 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I94750 |
12 |
Oliver, Captain Peter |
11 Apr 1670 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I140369 |
13 |
Flower, Hannah |
11 Apr 1672 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I370848 |
14 |
Fuller, Hannah |
11 Apr 1672 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I409309 |
15 |
Gates, Simon |
11 Apr 1675 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I122906 |
16 |
Cook, Susannah |
11 Apr 1682 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I66234 |
17 |
Ford, Hepzibah |
11 Apr 1683 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I54935 |
18 |
Jones, Lewis |
11 Apr 1684 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98012 |
19 |
Pickett, John |
11 Apr 1684 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I129630 |
20 |
Weld, Eleazer |
11 Apr 1686 | | I152487 |
21 |
Peaslee, Ebenezer |
11 Apr 1689 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I285528 |
22 |
Mary |
11 Apr 1690 | | I117751 |
23 |
Ingram, Ebenezer |
11 Apr 1690 | | I128850 |
24 |
Stitsen, William |
11 Apr 1691 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I83637 |
25 |
Jones, Patience |
11 Apr 1693 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I667486 |
26 |
Throop, Mary Marcy |
11 Apr 1696 | | I315659 |
27 |
Ventrous, Moses |
Bef 12 Apr 1697 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I35624 |
28 |
Bowen, Esther |
11 Apr 1699 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I577387 |
29 |
Coolidge, Grace |
11 Apr 1699 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I120264 |
30 |
Francklyn, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1701 | | I688307 |
31 |
Allyn, Jane |
11 Apr 1702 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I35330 |
32 |
Alvord, Jonathan |
11 Apr 1706 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I50983 |
33 |
Selden, Joseph |
11 Apr 1706 | | I307628 |
34 |
Deane, Isaac |
11 Apr 1710 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I57246 |
35 |
Swan, Ruth |
11 Apr 1710 | | I89218 |
36 |
Randolph, Colonel William II |
11 Apr 1711 | Turkey Island, Henrico County, VA | I351946 |
37 |
Chamberlain, Jacob |
11 Apr 1712 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I261662 |
38 |
Newell, Grace |
11 Apr 1712 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I113811 |
39 |
Randall, William |
11 Apr 1712 | | I135638 |
40 |
Wood, Obadiah |
11 Apr 1712 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I55130 |
41 |
Eliot, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1713 | | I665177 |
42 |
Bradford, Lieutenant Samuel |
11 Apr 1714 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I103242 |
43 |
Bradford, Samuel |
11 Apr 1714 | | I650988 |
44 |
Titus, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1714 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I360326 |
45 |
Adams, Nathaniel |
11 Apr 1715 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I256877 |
46 |
Keyes, Hannah |
11 Apr 1717 | | I300945 |
47 |
Bradford, Sarah |
11 Apr 1718 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I54413 |
48 |
Bronson, Ebenezer |
11 Apr 1718 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I118857 |
49 |
Cone, Jared |
11 Apr 1718 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I38426 |
50 |
Fuller, Abigail |
11 Apr 1718 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I122718 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 27 of 27
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Gullay), Alice (Mrs. |
11 Apr 1583 | St. Andrews, Northover, England | I114015 |
2 |
Kylborn, Andrew |
11 Apr 1604 | Trumpington, Cambridgeshire, England | I58729 |
3 |
Banks, Joseph |
Bef 12 Apr 1712 | | I230655 |
4 |
Cone, Jared |
11 Apr 1718 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I38426 |
5 |
Fuller, Abigail |
11 Apr 1718 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I174853 |
6 |
Wildes, Phebe |
11 Apr 1723 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I192874 |
7 |
Benton, Samuel |
11 Apr 1746 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I193995 |
8 |
Cawse, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1781 | Brading, Isle of Wight, Hampshire County, England | I659337 |
9 |
Hawkins, Martha |
11 Apr 1801 | Wenscot farm, Olney farm cemetery, Smithfield Road, North Providence County, RI | I288060 |
10 |
Smith, David |
11 Apr 1811 | Westcott cemetery, Nelson, Madison County, NY | I26653 |
11 |
Roberts, George Wilson |
11 Apr 1886 | Farm Hill cemetery, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I599348 |
12 |
Carter, Daniel |
11 Apr 1887 | Bountiful, Davis County, UT | I516052 |
13 |
Thomas, William Henry |
11 Apr 1909 | Delamar, Lincoln County, NV | I19363 |
14 |
Bigler, Jacob Arnold |
11 Apr 1916 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT | I271494 |
15 |
Hosmer, Leavitt King |
11 Apr 1920 | | I248370 |
16 |
Cox, Amos |
11 Apr 1937 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I7409 |
17 |
Thompson, Sarah Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1940 | Fish Haven, Bear Lake County, ID | I27171 |
18 |
Rose, Henry Smith Sr. |
11 Apr 1945 | Garland, Box Elder County, UT | I15397 |
19 |
Ivie, Mary Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1955 | City cemetery, Lyman, Uinta County, WY | I31024 |
20 |
Cardon, Cornelia |
11 Apr 1958 | Thatcher, Graham County, AZ | I481365 |
21 |
Smith, Arthur Max |
11 Apr 1958 | Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT | I8672 |
22 |
Smith, Jonathan |
11 Apr 1960 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I11152 |
23 |
Quigley, Kate |
11 Apr 1969 | Pocatello, Bannock County, ID | I179006 |
24 |
Jolley, Elizabeth Darline |
11 Apr 1970 | Hillcrest cemetery, Shelley, Bingham County, ID | I434200 |
25 |
Perkins, Leonard Mendenhall |
11 Apr 1978 | Dayton, Franklin County, ID | I6592 |
26 |
Merrick, Reida |
11 Apr 1983 | Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT | I12175 |
27 |
Storms, Marguerite |
11 Apr 2005 | Glenhaven Memorial Gardens, Glenburnie, Frontenac County, ON, Canada | I610990 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 297 1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Foote, John
Brooke, Margaret |
11 Apr 1581 | St. Mary Woolnoth Church, England | I56812 I56814 |
2 |
Tillinghast, Pardon John
Pardon, Alice |
11 Apr 1597 | Streat, Sussex, England | I114203 I114204 |
3 |
Prescott, John
Platts, Mary (Gawkroger) |
11 Apr 1629 | Wigan, Lancashire, England | I115472 I115473 |
4 |
Woodbury, Deacon Humphrey
Dudley, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1638 | | I413816 I413817 |
5 |
Hatch, Jonathan Sr.
Rowley, Sarah |
11 Apr 1646 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I111230 I111231 |
6 |
Newberry, Robert
Anne |
11 Apr 1646 | | I52840 I52841 |
7 |
Chickering, Francis
Sarah |
11 Apr 1650 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I306426 I306448 |
8 |
Clark, James
Harvey, Sarah |
11 Apr 1652 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140100 I112224 |
9 |
Gallup, Nathaniel
Everly, Margaret (Eueley) |
11 Apr 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I122721 I130035 |
10 |
Faxon, Thomas
Thayer, Deborah |
11 Apr 1653 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I104497 I104498 |
11 |
Bullard, Isaac
Burnap, Ann |
11 Apr 1655 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I119067 I266346 |
12 |
Emerson, Michael
Webster, Hannah |
11 Apr 1657 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230537 I230538 |
13 |
Hawkes, John
Cushman, Sarah |
11 Apr 1661 | | I72521 I72520 |
14 |
Cory, Giles
Britz, Mary |
11 Apr 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I506905 I506906 |
15 |
Miles, Captain John
Harriman, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1665 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I78617 I78618 |
16 |
Worth, William
Macy, Sarah |
11 Apr 1665 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I153586 I153587 |
17 |
Huxley, Thomas
Spencer, Sarah |
11 Apr 1666 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I37491 I37490 |
18 |
Holcomb, Sgt. Benajah Thomas
Enno, Sarah |
11 Apr 1667 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I37333 I37334 |
19 |
Lear, Tobias
Sherburne, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1667 | Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I412762 I412750 |
20 |
Moss, Joseph
Alling, Mary |
11 Apr 1667 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86946 I70457 |
21 |
Sheperdson, Daniel
Tingle, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1667 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I510055 I510056 |
22 |
Winbourne, John
Hart, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1667 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I511040 I511041 |
23 |
Shepardson, Daniel
Call, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1668 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I412741 I407713 |
24 |
Bunker, William
Macy, Mary |
11 Apr 1669 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I249589 I249588 |
25 |
Look, Thomas
Bunker, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1669 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I113059 I113060 |
26 |
Bull, Joseph
Manning, Sarah |
11 Apr 1671 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I135017 I135016 |
27 |
Curtis, Solomon
Gatlive, Prudence |
11 Apr 1673 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I507011 I507012 |
28 |
Thatcher, Lieutenant Samuel
Farnsworth, Mary |
11 Apr 1676 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I73149 I51955 |
29 |
Farley, Samuel
Shed, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1677 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I281513 I147018 |
30 |
Harwood, James
Barrett, Lydia |
11 Apr 1678 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I508098 I508099 |
31 |
Smith, Benjamin
Loomis, Ruth |
11 Apr 1678 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I48466 I48465 |
32 |
Parker, Isaac
Fletcher, Esther (Estor) |
11 Apr 1681 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I129666 I129665 |
33 |
Morse, Joseph
Babcock, Hannah |
11 Apr 1683 | | I98970 I133286 |
34 |
Van Aken, Marinus
Pre, Pieternelle Du |
11 Apr 1683 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I218615 I218616 |
35 |
Farnum, John
Parker, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1684 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I73142 I221336 |
36 |
White, John
Bemis, Rebecca |
11 Apr 1684 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I59292 I59288 |
37 |
Crandall, Reverend Joseph
Burdick, Deborah Hubbard |
11 Apr 1685 | Westerly, Washington County, RI | I119306 I119305 |
38 |
Grant, Samuel
Minor, Grace |
11 Apr 1688 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I74478 I218303 |
39 |
Judd, Thomas Jr.
Gaylord, Sarah |
11 Apr 1688 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I140807 I55378 |
40 |
Wheeler, Timothy
Turney, Rebecca |
11 Apr 1689 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I359215 I359216 |
41 |
Parmelee, Caleb
Johnson, Abigail |
11 Apr 1690 | | I218384 I498685 |
42 |
Stebbins, Benjamin
Graves, Mary |
11 Apr 1690 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35467 I35429 |
43 |
Tupper, Deacon Israel
Gifford, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1691 | Barnstable County, MA | I385653 I385654 |
44 |
Swan, John
Thompson, Sarah |
11 Apr 1692 | | I621063 I150709 |
45 |
Morton, Eleazer
Marshall, Rebecca |
11 Apr 1693 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I509221 I509222 |
46 |
Annable, Samuel
Daggett, Patience |
11 Apr 1695 | | I112690 I551906 |
47 |
Harris, William
Crisp, Sarah |
11 Apr 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408039 I408037 |
48 |
Hethrington, Andrew
Briggs, Hannah |
11 Apr 1695 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508188 I508189 |
49 |
Whitney, Benjamin
Poor, Mary (Esther) |
11 Apr 1695 | York, York County, ME | I97993 I98121 |
50 |
Slecht, Cornelis
De Water, Johana Van |
11 Apr 1696 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I510111 I510112 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 21 of 21
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Lathrop, Reverend Joseph |
11 Apr 1624 | Lambeth, London, England | I52620 |
2 |
Newhall, Susannah |
11 Apr 1624 | Sherington, Buckinghamshire, England | I567265 |
3 |
Ludlow, William |
11 Apr 1637 | Warminster, Wiltshire, England | I92763 |
4 |
Townsend, Hannah |
11 Apr 1641 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I151292 |
5 |
Moss, Mary |
11 Apr 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I86765 |
6 |
Pepper, John |
11 Apr 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411749 |
7 |
Bursley, John |
11 Apr 1652 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I57274 |
8 |
Newberry, Sarah |
11 Apr 1658 | Marshwood, Dorset, England | I52812 |
9 |
Thompson, William |
11 Apr 1675 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I95348 |
10 |
Wiswall, Enoch |
11 Apr 1675 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I153342 |
11 |
Thayer, Deborah |
11 Apr 1697 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I149995 |
12 |
Paddock, Priscilla |
11 Apr 1708 | | I601239 |
13 |
Blauvelt, Maria |
11 Apr 1721 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251028 |
14 |
Day, Jerusha |
11 Apr 1736 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2459 |
15 |
Walker, Ann |
11 Apr 1736 | | I446563 |
16 |
Foote, Ambrose |
11 Apr 1750 | | I161507 |
17 |
Day, Bethia |
11 Apr 1756 | First Parish, Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I515254 |
18 |
Day, Sarah |
11 Apr 1756 | First Parish, Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I515255 |
19 |
Johnson, Sarah |
11 Apr 1756 | First Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I593696 |
20 |
Walker, Elizabeth |
11 Apr 1762 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I458830 |
21 |
Day, Thomas |
11 Apr 1773 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2472 |
|