BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1019 1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Sherman, Samuel |
Bef 11 Jan 1572 | | I133309 |
2 |
Fuller, Dr. Samuel |
10 Jan 1579/1580 | Redenhall, Norfolk, England | I38744 |
3 |
Fox, Ruth Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1601 | Walcott, Norfolkshire, England | I167006 |
4 |
Browne, Thomas |
10 Jan 1605 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I283791 |
5 |
Bird, Susan |
10 Jan 1606 | Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, England | I67669 |
6 |
Camp, Nicholas |
10 Jan 1605/1606 | Nazing, Essex, England | I159068 |
7 |
Hosmer, William |
10 Jan 1607 | Hawkhurst, Kent, England | I163271 |
8 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1618 | Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I152657 |
9 |
Wells, Thomas (Welles) |
10 Jan 1620 | Colchester, Essex, England | I38883 |
10 |
Hosford, Sarah |
Bef 11 Jan 1624 | Beaminster, Dorsetshire, England | I95095 |
11 |
Sheldon, Isaac |
10 Jan 1629 | Ashford, Derbyshire, England | I48067 |
12 |
Tuttle, Simon |
10 Jan 1630 | Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I56934 |
13 |
Blackleach, John Jr. |
10 Jan 1631 | London, Middlesex, England | I80888 |
14 |
Wright, Lieutenant Abel |
10 Jan 1630/1631 | England | I93357 |
15 |
Gillett, Cornelius |
10 Jan 1634 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I47962 |
16 |
Wait, Grace |
10 Jan 1639 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I58036 |
17 |
Hosmer, Mary |
10 Jan 1641 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I76183 |
18 |
Maurice, Nathaniel (Mowery, Mowry) |
10 Jan 1644 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I206026 |
19 |
Cobb, Gershom |
10 Jan 1645 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I103628 |
20 |
Briscoe, Nathaniel |
10 Jan 1646 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I52913 |
21 |
Osborn, John Jr. |
10 Jan 1646 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I63021 |
22 |
Root, John |
10 Jan 1645/1646 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I535554 |
23 |
Foote, Nathaniel III |
10 Jan 1647 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35259 |
24 |
Hawkes, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1647 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50710 |
25 |
Lawrence, Peleg |
10 Jan 1647 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I133119 |
26 |
Bromfield, Edward |
10 Jan 1649 | Haywood House, New Forest, Hants, England | I650997 |
27 |
Carter, Abigail |
10 Jan 1649 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I235606 |
28 |
Hill, John |
10 Jan 1649 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I74459 |
29 |
Kendall, Thomas |
10 Jan 1649 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I65245 |
30 |
Hill, John Jr. |
10 Jan 1649/1650 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I94776 |
31 |
Marchant, Abishai |
10 Jan 1649/1650 | Edgartown, Dukes County, MA | I196945 |
32 |
Nott, John |
10 Jan 1651 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I83830 |
33 |
Sherburne, Sarah |
10 Jan 1652 | Portsmouth, Rockingham County, NH | I412755 |
34 |
Welles, Thomas |
10 Jan 1651/1652 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I152489 |
35 |
Wells, Rebecca |
10 Jan 1652 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I141373 |
36 |
Allis, William |
10 Jan 1653 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I52186 |
37 |
Goodrich, Joseph |
10 Jan 1653 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I123432 |
38 |
Abbott, Benjamin |
10 Jan 1654 | | I111151 |
39 |
Gardner, Sarah |
10 Jan 1654 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I504507 |
40 |
Nutting, Mary |
10 Jan 1654 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I83924 |
41 |
Trott, Sarah |
10 Jan 1654 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I95647 |
42 |
Cleveland, Aaron |
10 Jan 1655 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I37171 |
43 |
Ellsworth, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1654/1655 | New York state | I250548 |
44 |
Maverick, Ruth |
10 Jan 1657 | Chelsea, Suffolk County, MA | I427718 |
45 |
Ruggles, Mary |
10 Jan 1657 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I89232 |
46 |
Fisher, Experience |
10 Jan 1658 | Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA | I408979 |
47 |
French, Rebecca |
10 Jan 1659 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I70236 |
48 |
Martyn, Richard |
10 Jan 1660 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I660837 |
49 |
Allen, Benjamin |
10 Jan 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I224870 |
50 |
Fairbanks, Edward |
10 Jan 1661 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I59115 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 21» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 22 of 22
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Brown, Thomas Sr. |
10 Jan 1604/1605 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I109932 |
2 |
Browne, Thomas |
10 Jan 1605 | Lavenham, Suffolk, England | I283791 |
3 |
Wheeler, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1618 | Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I333787 |
4 |
Tuttle, Simon |
10 Jan 1630 | | I56934 |
5 |
Beardsley, Hannah |
10 Jan 1647 | | I17436 |
6 |
Briscoe, Nathaniel |
10 Jan 1647 | First Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I52913 |
7 |
Hawkes, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1647 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I50710 |
8 |
Ranney, Margaret |
10 Jan 1678 | Upper Houses, Hartford County, CT | I127898 |
9 |
Seymour, Zachariah (Zechary) |
10 Jan 1684/1685 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93507 |
10 |
Tuttle, Esther |
10 Jan 1685 | Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I56962 |
11 |
Bunce, Jonathon |
10 Jan 1686 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I207502 |
12 |
Decker, Heyltie |
10 Jan 1686 | Rochester, Ulster County, NY | I306594 |
13 |
Talmadge, Sarah |
10 Jan 1685/1686 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I296747 |
14 |
Morehouse, Sarah |
10 Jan 1702 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I465385 |
15 |
Avery, Mary |
10 Jan 1731 | Groton, New London County, CT | I564152 |
16 |
Greeley, Shubal |
10 Jan 1730/1731 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I482276 |
17 |
Olmsted, Abigail |
10 Jan 1747/1748 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I78483 |
18 |
Wright, Tryphena |
10 Jan 1756 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I310450 |
19 |
Cooley, Mary |
10 Jan 1768 | West Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I4085 |
20 |
Dana, John Clark |
10 Jan 1779 | Ashburnham, Worcester County, MA | I196243 |
21 |
Esplin, John James |
10 Jan 1857 | Nephi, Juab County, UT | I4344 |
22 |
Wilkins, Alsina Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1926 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I32579 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 715 1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Forman, Denise |
10 Jan 1625 | Brenchley, Kent, England | I105418 |
2 |
Wilson, Thomas |
Aft 09 Jan 1643 | Exeter, Washington County, RI | I85881 |
3 |
Mary |
10 Jan 1650 | | I650702 |
4 |
Mansfield, Richard |
10 Jan 1654/1655 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I205583 |
5 |
Blott, Mary |
10 Jan 1659 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I36952 |
6 |
Hotchkiss, John |
10 Jan 1664 | Whitechurch, Salopshire, England | I126764 |
7 |
Leatherhead, Elizabeth (Wilkinson) |
10 Jan 1664 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I223836 |
8 |
Spaulding, Marie |
10 Jan 1668 | | I394949 |
9 |
Baker, John |
10 Jan 1673 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I159050 |
10 |
Clements, Daniel |
10 Jan 1679 | New Jersey | I159748 |
11 |
Knowlton, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1681 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I202626 |
12 |
Scott, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1681 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I123970 |
13 |
Bellows, John |
10 Jan 1682 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I116608 |
14 |
Fairbanks, George |
10 Jan 1683 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I121973 |
15 |
Hagar, William |
10 Jan 1683/1684 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I98064 |
16 |
Hatch, Benjamin |
10 Jan 1684 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I111233 |
17 |
Winslead, John |
10 Jan 1684 | | I665993 |
18 |
Smith, Deacon Philip |
10 Jan 1685 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35525 |
19 |
Warren, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1688/1689 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I54107 |
20 |
Mary |
10 Jan 1691 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I98865 |
21 |
Kingsley, Eleanor |
10 Jan 1691 | East Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I219551 |
22 |
Peck, Samuel |
10 Jan 1693 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I85951 |
23 |
Collins, Samuel |
10 Jan 1695 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I364696 |
24 |
Hooke, Francis |
10 Jan 1695 | | I84778 |
25 |
Kingman, Deliverance |
10 Jan 1696/1697 | North Yarmouth, Cumberland County, ME | I108898 |
26 |
Hoyt, Walter |
10 Jan 1698 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I112380 |
27 |
Loomis, Ephraim |
10 Jan 1697/1698 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48219 |
28 |
Tuttle, Sarah |
10 Jan 1698 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I56945 |
29 |
Stowe, Jane |
10 Jan 1700 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I84539 |
30 |
Knight, John |
10 Jan 1701 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I574071 |
31 |
Hastings, Mary |
10 Jan 1702 | | I247992 |
32 |
Knight, Anne |
Bef 11 Jan 1701/1702 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I574072 |
33 |
Judd, Lieutenant Thomas |
10 Jan 1702/1703 | Waterbury, New Haven County, CT | I70118 |
34 |
Pierce, Mary |
10 Jan 1703 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I95771 |
35 |
Strong, Return |
10 Jan 1703 | | I49769 |
36 |
Alvord, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1704 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I75013 |
37 |
Williams, Mary |
10 Jan 1704 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I98518 |
38 |
Bradley, Sarah |
10 Jan 1705 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I118502 |
39 |
Latham, Joseph |
10 Jan 1705 | New London, New London County, CT | I137602 |
40 |
Legg, Captain Samuel Sr. |
10 Jan 1704/1705 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I621191 |
41 |
Wigglesworth, Michael |
10 Jan 1705 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I594012 |
42 |
Powell, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1706 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I95584 |
43 |
Root, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1706 | | I75049 |
44 |
Allen, Lydia |
10 Jan 1709 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I258229 |
45 |
Bassett, Hannah |
10 Jan 1708/1709 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I206607 |
46 |
Williams, Freeborn |
10 Jan 1710 | | I569861 |
47 |
Kimball, Richard |
10 Jan 1710/1711 | Bradford, Essex County, MA | I668289 |
48 |
Whitney, Isaiah |
10 Jan 1711/1712 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I98106 |
49 |
Adams, Daniel Jr. |
10 Jan 1713 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I198945 |
50 |
Sellick, Major Jonathan |
10 Jan 1713 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I79584 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 15» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 33 of 33
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Montague, Robert |
10 Jan 1575 | Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England | I38915 |
2 |
Adams, Daniel Jr. |
10 Jan 1713 | | I198945 |
3 |
Bolles, John |
10 Jan 1767 | New London, New London County, CT | I343011 |
4 |
Brown, William |
10 Jan 1820 | Dryden, Tompkins County, NY | I192741 |
5 |
McMurray, Matilda Jane |
10 Jan 1899 | Oakley cemetery, Oakley, Cassia County, ID | I193793 |
6 |
Averett, Juduthan |
10 Jan 1902 | Evergreen cemetery, Springville, Utah County, UT | I66816 |
7 |
Brown, Joseph Guernsey |
10 Jan 1907 | Kanab City cemetery, Kanab, Kane County, UT | I185397 |
8 |
Lindsey, James |
10 Jan 1912 | | I178506 |
9 |
Farnsworth, Lewis Edwin |
10 Jan 1924 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I337872 |
10 |
Craig, Joseph Hiram |
10 Jan 1926 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I5327 |
11 |
Babcock, Maud May |
10 Jan 1927 | Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT | I28175 |
12 |
Converse, Philena Azuba |
10 Jan 1929 | Bridgewater cemetery, Dundas, Rice County, MN | I211564 |
13 |
Sprague, Stanley Hudson |
10 Jan 1929 | Orchard Street cemetery, Livingston Manor, Sullivan County, NY | I564051 |
14 |
Waite, John Anson Jr. |
10 Jan 1932 | Syracuse, Davis County, UT | I221261 |
15 |
Judd, Ammon Frank |
10 Jan 1934 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I5306 |
16 |
Girard, Susan |
10 Jan 1935 | Holladay, Salt Lake County, UT | I28843 |
17 |
Forest, George Robert |
10 Jan 1944 | Park Hill cemetery, Vancouver, Clark County, WA | I616211 |
18 |
Foutz, Emma Julia |
10 Jan 1946 | Walnut Hill cemetery, Kingman, Kingman County, KS | I491809 |
19 |
Rice, Almon Bernice |
10 Jan 1946 | Wetona cemetery, Springfield Township, Bradford County, PA | I344193 |
20 |
Mitchell, Arvilla Geneva |
10 Jan 1947 | Glendale, Los Angeles County, CA | I33846 |
21 |
Hatch, Ethel |
10 Jan 1949 | Panguitch, Garfield County, UT | I360749 |
22 |
Drake, Georgena Julia |
10 Jan 1950 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I21281 |
23 |
Davis, Agnes Hopkins |
10 Jan 1963 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA | I244215 |
24 |
Jones, Simeon Dlawn |
10 Jan 1963 | Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID | I7958 |
25 |
Fenn, Joseph Hyrum |
10 Jan 1964 | San Miguel De Bavispe, Sonora, Mexico | I10590 |
26 |
Fackrell, Delbert Hoyt |
10 Jan 1974 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I6303 |
27 |
Woodbridge, Edward Clyde |
10 Jan 1977 | Coalinga, Fresno County, CA | I226925 |
28 |
Stott, Don Lance |
10 Jan 1978 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I271731 |
29 |
Bingham, Roseltha |
10 Jan 1979 | Orem, Utah County, UT | I8299 |
30 |
Oldroyd, Charles Leonard |
10 Jan 1979 | Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT | I9323 |
31 |
Costley, William Sycivell |
10 Jan 1989 | Ogden, Weber County, UT | I351206 |
32 |
Wildman, Chester "Cap" |
10 Jan 1989 | | I374470 |
33 |
Mitchell, Reva Bell |
10 Jan 1991 | Upalco, Duchesne County, UT | I481455 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 364 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Steele, Richard |
| | I159309 |
2 |
Knopp, Thomas
Howlat, Alice |
10 Jan 1569 | Bures, St. Mary, Suffolk, England | I77927 I77928 |
3 |
Steele, Richard
Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1583 | Fairstead, Essex, England | I70108 I70109 |
4 |
Root, John
Kilborne, Mary |
10 Jan 1639 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I58822 I57960 |
5 |
Coggan, John
Winthrop, Martha |
10 Jan 1651 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I506821 I506822 |
6 |
Robinson, Deacon Thomas
Coggan, Mary |
10 Jan 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I285993 I285994 |
7 |
Ruggles, Captain Samuel
Fowle, Hannah |
10 Jan 1653 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I86579 I89229 |
8 |
Bailey, Thomas
Redfield, Lydia |
10 Jan 1655 | New London, New London County, CT | I506021 I506022 |
9 |
Needham, Anthony Brian
Potter, Ann |
10 Jan 1655 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I286732 I286733 |
10 |
Eaton, Samuel
Billington, Martha |
10 Jan 1661 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I110547 I110640 |
11 |
Mixer, Isaac Jr.
Garfield, Rebecca |
10 Jan 1661 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I69303 I73681 |
12 |
Robinson, William
Cutter, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1664 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I331074 I331075 |
13 |
Brooks, Isaac
Daniels, Miriam |
10 Jan 1666 | | I222133 I407405 |
14 |
Dearborn, Henry
Marion, Elizabeth Morrison |
10 Jan 1666 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I125446 I125447 |
15 |
Pickering, Captain John Jr.
Stanyon, Mary |
10 Jan 1666 | | I148359 I148358 |
16 |
Russell, Philip
Terry, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1666 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I59017 I68635 |
17 |
Wells, Reverend Thomas
Perkins, Mary |
10 Jan 1669 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I413569 I194652 |
18 |
Clark, John
Poore, Mary Boynton |
10 Jan 1672 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I66530 I66531 |
19 |
Southworth, Nathaniel
Gray, Desire |
10 Jan 1672 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I94057 I123580 |
20 |
Hall, Preserved
Jackson, Lydia |
10 Jan 1675 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I79635 I79623 |
21 |
Gustin, John
Browne, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1678 | | I407534 I407524 |
22 |
LeRossignol, John Augustine
Browne, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1678 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I564344 I564345 |
23 |
Fox, David
Jaquith, Lydia |
10 Jan 1679 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I476196 I476197 |
24 |
Rice, Daniel
Ward, Bethia |
10 Jan 1681 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I143942 I96303 |
25 |
Mansfield, Andrew Lynn
Conant, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1682 | | I134973 I136993 |
26 |
Tillotson, Jonathan
Jones, Mary |
10 Jan 1683 | Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT | I151081 I151086 |
27 |
Loring, Thomas
Buckland, Leah |
10 Jan 1687 | | I80165 I80286 |
28 |
Barlow, James
Huxley, Sarah |
10 Jan 1688 | | I406997 I45879 |
29 |
Horrell, Humphrey Jr.
Smith, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1687/1688 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I508346 I508347 |
30 |
Reynolds, Joseph
Edgerton, Sarah |
10 Jan 1688 | Norwich, New London County, CT | I509746 I509747 |
31 |
Askin, William
Mill, Jennette |
10 Jan 1692 | Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, NJ | I505979 I505980 |
32 |
Nock, Henry
Adams, Sarah |
10 Jan 1692 | Dover, Norfolk County, MA | I411399 I505048 |
33 |
Card, William
Ellery, Hannah |
10 Jan 1693 | | I623601 I623602 |
34 |
Sage, John
Starr, Hannah |
10 Jan 1693 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I93067 I196908 |
35 |
Adams, Henry
Trescott, Martha |
10 Jan 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I203071 I95631 |
36 |
Burroughs, John
Hinman, Patience |
10 Jan 1694 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I369492 I225116 |
37 |
Cheesman, Richard
Stringham, Hannah |
10 Jan 1693/1694 | Long Island, Suffolk County, NY | I372291 I372292 |
38 |
Rockwell, Samuel
Gaylord, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1694 | | I55347 I55345 |
39 |
Dearborn, John
Dow, Hannah |
10 Jan 1695 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I507111 I507112 |
40 |
Hammond, William
Cole, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1695 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I573288 I573297 |
41 |
Kendall, Jacob
Hassell, Alice |
10 Jan 1695 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I65257 I65259 |
42 |
Newbold, James
Powell, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1695 | Burlington, Burlington County, NJ | I509269 I509270 |
43 |
Parker, Stephen
Devereaux, Susanna |
10 Jan 1695 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I509391 I509392 |
44 |
Beach, John
Wilcoxson, Phebe |
Aft 9 Jan 1697 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I47772 I47774 |
45 |
Read, John
Johnson, Ruth |
10 Jan 1697 | | I88571 I88583 |
46 |
Tyler, Roger
Tuttle, Sarah |
10 Jan 1698 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I139997 I56945 |
47 |
Monsey, William
Jacklin, Rosamond |
10 Jan 1699 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I509152 I509153 |
48 |
Stodder, Samuel
Beal, Martha |
10 Jan 1699 | | I116086 I111458 |
49 |
Sanderson, John
Stratton, Hannah |
10 Jan 1700 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I192235 I192236 |
50 |
Palmer, William
Minor, Grace |
10 Jan 1701 | Stonington, New London County, CT | I114493 I114494 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 8» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 18 of 18
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Hosmer, William |
10 Jan 1607 | Hawkhurst, Kent, England | I163271 |
2 |
Symmes, William |
10 Jan 1627 | England | I94890 |
3 |
Griswold, Sarah |
10 Jan 1635 | Kenilworth, Warwickshire, England | I46244 |
4 |
Fairbanks, Constance |
10 Jan 1636 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I138377 |
5 |
Gibbard, Phebe |
10 Jan 1647 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I112659 |
6 |
Buckminster, Elizabeth |
10 Jan 1669 | | I651257 |
7 |
Blauvelt, Gerrit |
10 Jan 1683 | New York Dutch Reformed Church, New Amsterdam, New York County, NY | I251006 |
8 |
Johnson, Deacon Isaac |
10 Jan 1685/1686 | Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I140061 |
9 |
Johnson, Lydia |
10 Jan 1685/1686 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I296275 |
10 |
Johnson, Mary |
10 Jan 1685/1686 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I296273 |
11 |
Johnson, Samuel |
10 Jan 1685/1686 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I296272 |
12 |
Johnson, Sarah |
10 Jan 1685/1686 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I296271 |
13 |
Danforth, Samuel |
10 Jan 1697 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I120796 |
14 |
Ensign, Samuel |
10 Jan 1719/1720 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I595514 |
15 |
Marvin, Joseph |
10 Jan 1747 | | I162697 |
16 |
Shipman, Sarah |
10 Jan 1747/1748 | Congregational Church, Saybrook, New Haven County, CT | I682660 |
17 |
Taylor, Janey (Jane) Norcissis |
10 Jan 1895 | Clifton, Oneida (now Franklin County), ID | I6580 |
18 |
Homer, Julia Adelia |
10 Jan 1904 | Parker, Fremont County, ID | I11249 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|