BornMatches 1 to 50 of 871 1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Camp, Mary |
1 Dec 1563 | Nazing, Essex, England | I520157 |
2 |
Boreman, Christopher |
Abt 1 Dec 1581 | Clayton, Oxfordshire, England | I90318 |
3 |
Clark, Jeremiah (Jeremy) |
1 Dec 1605 | England | I502309 |
4 |
Higgins, Richard |
1 Dec 1613 | Herefordshire, England | I75629 |
5 |
Tallman, Peter |
Bef 02 Dec 1617 | Hamburg, Germany | I149580 |
6 |
Philbrick, Lieutenant James |
Bef 2 Dec 1619 | Bures, Suffolkshire, England | I88781 |
7 |
Fowler, Mary |
1 Dec 1624 | Dalbury, Derbyshire, England | I104771 |
8 |
Nash, John |
1 Dec 1636 | Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, England | I685099 |
9 |
Skinner, Mary |
1 Dec 1637 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I147590 |
10 |
Baxter, Lieut. John |
1 Dec 1639 | Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I71395 |
11 |
Lockwood, Ephraim |
1 Dec 1641 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I127684 |
12 |
Rockwood, John |
1 Dec 1641 | | I275859 |
13 |
Frothingham, Joseph |
1 Dec 1645 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I122648 |
14 |
Addington, Ann |
1 Dec 1646 | | I220691 |
15 |
Camfield, Ebenezer |
1 Dec 1648 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I589878 |
16 |
Rogers, John |
1 Dec 1648 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I74583 |
17 |
Bigelow, Daniel |
1 Dec 1650 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I54992 |
18 |
Bond, William |
1 Dec 1650 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I118056 |
19 |
Plumb, Samuel |
1 Dec 1650 | Milford, New Haven County, CT | I86731 |
20 |
Bliss, Rachel |
1 Dec 1651 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I576542 |
21 |
Nichols, Sarah |
1 Dec 1650/1651 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I37018 |
22 |
Hubbard, Nathaniel |
1 Dec 1652 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I127723 |
23 |
Lynde, Samuel |
1 Dec 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I136876 |
24 |
Due, Patience |
1 Dec 1654 | | I648256 |
25 |
Hawes, Hannah |
1 Dec 1654 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I509057 |
26 |
Burrill, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1655 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I408918 |
27 |
Butterfield, Benjamin |
1 Dec 1656 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I135101 |
28 |
Foster, Eli |
1 Dec 1656 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I435288 |
29 |
Drake, Ruth |
1 Dec 1657 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I72864 |
30 |
Dunbar, John |
1 Dec 1657 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I150348 |
31 |
Webb, Peter |
1 Dec 1657 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I146259 |
32 |
Crane, Lieut. Jonathan |
1 Dec 1658 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I206273 |
33 |
Needham, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1659 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I649694 |
34 |
Waldron, Esther |
1 Dec 1660 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I96185 |
35 |
Gilbert, Sarah |
1 Dec 1661 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I409426 |
36 |
Stoddard, Joseph |
1 Dec 1661 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I94618 |
37 |
Blanchard, Mary |
1 Dec 1662 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I117938 |
38 |
Brackett, Hannah |
1 Dec 1662 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I299624 |
39 |
Gould, John |
1 Dec 1662 | Topsfield, Essex County, MA | I385680 |
40 |
Newell, Josiah |
1 Dec 1662 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I140325 |
41 |
Eggleston, Hester |
1 Dec 1663 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I479654 |
42 |
Gibbs, Jacob |
1 Dec 1664 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I318719 |
43 |
Skinner, Mary |
1 Dec 1664 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I302838 |
44 |
Wilson, Susanna |
1 Dec 1664 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I46491 |
45 |
Benton, James |
1 Dec 1665 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I432174 |
46 |
French, Richard |
1 Dec 1665 | Nether Heyford, Northamptonshire, England | I356037 |
47 |
Pickering, John |
1 Dec 1666 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I411865 |
48 |
Dingley, Mary |
1 Dec 1667 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I126299 |
49 |
Stodder, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1667 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I148706 |
50 |
Stodder, Tabitha |
1 Dec 1667 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I148705 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 18» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 36 of 36
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Harris, Phillip |
1 Dec 1599 | Barnstable, Devonshire, England | I633736 |
2 |
Clark, Jeremiah (Jeremy) |
1 Dec 1605 | St. Albans, Wood Street, London, Middlesex, England | I502309 |
3 |
Elithorpe, Nathaniel |
1 Dec 1633 | Spalding-Moor, Yorkshire, England | I136770 |
4 |
Bell, Deborah |
1 Dec 1650 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I219405 |
5 |
Spalding, Deacon Andrew |
1 Dec 1656 | Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA | I134602 |
6 |
Cutter, Hepzibah |
1 Dec 1667 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I120658 |
7 |
Baker, John |
1 Dec 1678 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I159059 |
8 |
Fox, Ann Anna |
1 Dec 1678 | Lyme, New London County, CT | I333362 |
9 |
Hyde, John |
1 Dec 1682 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I76816 |
10 |
Barnes, Benjamin |
1 Dec 1689 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I53352 |
11 |
Barnes, John |
1 Dec 1689 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I53353 |
12 |
Upson, Mary Lee |
1 Dec 1689 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I95937 |
13 |
Bond, Mary |
1 Dec 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I55048 |
14 |
Decker, Margriet |
1 Dec 1695 | Rochester, Ulster County, NY | I306540 |
15 |
Hall, Mehitable |
1 Dec 1697 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I340963 |
16 |
Dietrich, Joannes |
1 Dec 1701 | Obersultzbach, Haute-Rhin, Alsace, Germany | I399510 |
17 |
Clapp, Stephen |
1 Dec 1706 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I259040 |
18 |
Dike, Abigail |
1 Dec 1706 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I73445 |
19 |
Spencer, Jonathan |
1 Dec 1723 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I371642 |
20 |
Turk, Benjamin |
1 Dec 1723 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I501077 |
21 |
Hurd, Jemima |
1 Dec 1734 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I699324 |
22 |
Rudd, Increase Moseley |
1 Dec 1734 | Congregational Church, Franklin, New London County, CT | I271349 |
23 |
Safford, Benjamin |
1 Dec 1734 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I242425 |
24 |
Spencer, Peter Jr. |
1 Dec 1754 | Millington, Middlesex County, CT | I356442 |
25 |
Judson, Oliver |
1 Dec 1775 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I43878 |
26 |
Judson, Sarah |
1 Dec 1775 | Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT | I43997 |
27 |
Pease, Stephen |
1 Dec 1776 | Somers, Tolland County, CT | I354306 |
28 |
Sherman, Reverend Henry |
1 Dec 1785 | | I338534 |
29 |
Doane, Mary |
1 Dec 1811 | St. Clement's church | I544388 |
30 |
Buell, Daniel Hand |
1 Dec 1820 | | I330402 |
31 |
Smith, Isaac |
1 Dec 1833 | Burbage, Wiltshire, England | I356568 |
32 |
Whitesides, William Wilford |
1 Dec 1873 | Kaysville, Davis County, UT | I338252 |
33 |
Day, Ira Nelson |
1 Dec 1878 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT | I13940 |
34 |
Woolley, William George |
1 Dec 1883 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I247455 |
35 |
Reese, Richard Morse |
1 Dec 1891 | | I516504 |
36 |
McAllister, Burton Junior |
1 Dec 1912 | Kanab, Kane County, UT | I6024 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 644 1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Blake, John |
1 Dec 1576 | Plainsfield, Somersetshire, England | I218243 |
2 |
Taft, Thomas |
1 Dec 1625 | | I612994 |
3 |
Meade, Bennett |
1 Dec 1638 | Ashford, Kent, England | I159103 |
4 |
Curtis, Thomas |
1 Dec 1648 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I87763 |
5 |
Leete, John |
1 Dec 1648 | Dodington, Huntingtonshire, England | I55627 |
6 |
Hoyt, Marah |
1 Dec 1653 | Salisbury, Essex County, MA | I684123 |
7 |
Low, John |
1 Dec 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I114028 |
8 |
Savage, Thomas |
1 Dec 1659 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I93173 |
9 |
Haven, Samuel |
1 Dec 1660 | Lynn, Essex County, MA | I124134 |
10 |
Salter, Abigail |
1 Dec 1660 | Massachusetts Bay Colony | I99683 |
11 |
Kellogg, Thomas |
1 Dec 1663 | | I67644 |
12 |
Fryer, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1667 | Hampton, Rockingham County, NH | I464024 |
13 |
Abbott, Mary |
1 Dec 1669 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I607362 |
14 |
Smith, Ann |
1 Dec 1669 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I59183 |
15 |
Smith, Giles |
1 Dec 1669 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I219168 |
16 |
Parker, Samuel |
1 Dec 1670 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I261642 |
17 |
Winslow, Josiah |
1 Dec 1674 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I82322 |
18 |
Burrage, John |
1 Dec 1678 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I651395 |
19 |
Mason, Thomas |
1 Dec 1678 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I130095 |
20 |
Eggleston, James |
1 Dec 1679 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I73089 |
21 |
Chadwick, John |
1 Dec 1680 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I136609 |
22 |
Kellogg, Alice |
1 Dec 1680 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I37210 |
23 |
Poor, Alice |
1 Dec 1680 | | I594537 |
24 |
Dudley, Paul |
1 Dec 1681 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I72897 |
25 |
Hatch, Lydia |
1 Dec 1681 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I111272 |
26 |
Reeves, Thomas James |
1 Dec 1682 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I342384 |
27 |
Aspinwall, Peter |
1 Dec 1687 | Brookline, Norfolk County, MA | I323075 |
28 |
Bacon, Mary |
1 Dec 1687 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I46765 |
29 |
Cutler, James |
1 Dec 1690 | Massachusetts | I120634 |
30 |
Greenleaf, Stephen |
1 Dec 1690 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I52272 |
31 |
Holcombe, Joshua |
1 Dec 1690 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I46194 |
32 |
Johnson, Hannah |
1 Dec 1690 | | I70571 |
33 |
Smith, Grace |
1 Dec 1691 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I112567 |
34 |
Cooke, Thomas |
1 Dec 1692 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I69864 |
35 |
Camfield, Ebenezer |
1 Dec 1694 | Newark, Essex County, NJ | I589878 |
36 |
Pellet, Thomas |
1 Dec 1694 | | I106464 |
37 |
Foster, Anne |
1 Dec 1695 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I366311 |
38 |
Hutchinson, child |
1 Dec 1695 | Salem Village, Essex County, MA | I447417 |
39 |
Slade, Elizabeth |
Bef 2 Dec 1695 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I131850 |
40 |
Barnes, William |
1 Dec 1698 | | I512952 |
41 |
Cummings, John |
1 Dec 1700 | Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA | I76295 |
42 |
Hunt, Mary |
1 Dec 1702 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I282949 |
43 |
Wood, Thomas |
1 Dec 1702 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I282948 |
44 |
Green, William |
1 Dec 1707 | Woburn, Middlesex County, MA | I74536 |
45 |
Comstock, Samuel |
1 Dec 1709 | | I230856 |
46 |
Mann, Mary |
1 Dec 1710 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I434253 |
47 |
Margaret |
1 Dec 1711 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I231790 |
48 |
Cooley, Eliakim |
1 Dec 1711 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I55723 |
49 |
King, Deacon Thomas Jr. |
1 Dec 1711 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I94151 |
50 |
Munson, Joshua |
1 Dec 1711 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I139952 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 13» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 26 of 26
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Hiscockes, Richard |
1 Dec 1586 | Alcannings, Wiltshire, England | I44621 |
2 |
Thompson, Rebecca |
1 Dec 1661 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I123116 |
3 |
Bascomb, Boniface |
1 Dec 1680 | | I48030 |
4 |
Bascomb, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1680 | | I48029 |
5 |
Butterworth, Samuel |
1 Dec 1684 | | I228188 |
6 |
Wood, Thomas |
1 Dec 1702 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I282948 |
7 |
Gold, Martha |
1 Dec 1712 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I205343 |
8 |
Sprague, William Jr. |
1 Dec 1753 | Abington, Plymouth County, MA | I94154 |
9 |
Hartman, Ida May |
1 Dec 1884 | Des Moines, Polk County, IA | I44529 |
10 |
Woodruff, Emma Minilla |
1 Dec 1905 | Vernal, Uintah County, UT | I26815 |
11 |
Simmons, Cynthia May |
1 Dec 1910 | Hambletville cemetery, Deposit Township, Delaware County, NY | I243061 |
12 |
Hancock, Charles Brent |
1 Dec 1921 | Downey, Bannock County, ID | I229434 |
13 |
Partington, Sarah Ann |
1 Dec 1922 | Aurora, Sevier County, UT | I195734 |
14 |
Clegg, Walter Isaac Sr. |
1 Dec 1928 | Dubois, Clark County, ID | I28387 |
15 |
Benson, Cynthia Ann |
1 Dec 1930 | Hyrum, Cache County, UT | I10731 |
16 |
Walker, Mary Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1933 | Trenton, Cache County, UT | I351205 |
17 |
Chesnut, Grace Ellen |
1 Dec 1943 | Hurricane, Washington County, UT | I7491 |
18 |
Kennard, Leonidas Hamlin |
1 Dec 1948 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I357056 |
19 |
Sanders, Clara Louise |
1 Dec 1950 | Elba, Cassia County, ID | I10881 |
20 |
Angell, Mary Caroline |
1 Dec 1951 | Gardena, Los Angeles County, CA | I29094 |
21 |
Smith, Thomas Jay |
1 Dec 1952 | Provo, Utah County, UT | I19651 |
22 |
Bates, Wanda Lisle |
1 Dec 1955 | Lethbridge, AB, Canada | I31365 |
23 |
Wardle, Beulah |
1 Dec 1961 | Kalispell, Flathead County, MT | I27197 |
24 |
Messick, Ray Eugene |
1 Dec 1975 | Shelley, Bingham County, ID | I8688 |
25 |
Spencer, Evelina |
1 Dec 1975 | Hillcrest cemetery, Arco, Butte County, ID | I7123 |
26 |
Morgan, Edna Lucille |
1 Dec 1994 | Colton, San Bernardino County, CA | I28427 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 405 1 2 3 4 5 ... 9» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Hoyt, Simon (Simeon)
Stowers, Deborah |
1 Dec 1612 | Upwey, Dorsetshire, England | I112387 I112388 |
2 |
Harmon, John
Cummings, Elizabeth (Southwell?) |
1 Dec 1640 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I46816 I46817 |
3 |
Randall, Abraham
Ware, Mary |
1 Dec 1640 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I66350 I66351 |
4 |
Goodspeed, Roger
Layton, Alice |
1 Dec 1641 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I57325 I57326 |
5 |
Davis, James (John)
Eaton, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1648 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I230539 I285551 |
6 |
Parke, Thomas
Dix, Abigail |
1 Dec 1653 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I84845 I84886 |
7 |
Shaw, Joseph
Souther, Mary |
1 Dec 1653 | | I592662 I592663 |
8 |
Shaw, Joseph
Sowther, Mary |
1 Dec 1653 | | I662941 I662940 |
9 |
Lewis, George Jr.
Lombard, Mary |
1 Dec 1654 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I105419 I105420 |
10 |
Johnson, John
Crosby, Hannah |
1 Dec 1655 | | I72437 I72436 |
11 |
Lathrop, Barnabus
Clark, Susannah |
1 Dec 1658 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I52662 I52663 |
12 |
Lothrop, Barnabas
Clark, Susanna |
1 Dec 1658 | | I511752 I511753 |
13 |
Sheldon, John
Thompson, Mary |
1 Dec 1658 | Billerica, Middlesex County, MA | I239379 I239381 |
14 |
Hudson, Nathaniel
Alford, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1659 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I503556 I503553 |
15 |
Wright, Lieutenant Abel
Kitcherel, Martha |
1 Dec 1659 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I93357 I99143 |
16 |
Lombard, Jabez
Derby, Sarah |
1 Dec 1660 | | I624990 I660775 |
17 |
Bangs, Lieut. Joshua
Scudder, Hannah |
1 Dec 1669 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I71355 I100946 |
18 |
Barber, Samuel
Cogin, Bathsheba |
1 Dec 1670 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48250 I49290 |
19 |
Curtis, Caleb
Ryder, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1670 | Southold, Suffolk County, NY | I195826 I195827 |
20 |
Porter, Deacon Thomas
Stanley, Lois |
1 Dec 1670 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I46682 I46683 |
21 |
Carder, John
Holden, Mary |
1 Dec 1671 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I410162 I410153 |
22 |
Graves, John
Chamberlain, Mary |
1 Dec 1671 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I159147 I159148 |
23 |
Harrison, Isaac
Montague, Martha |
1 Dec 1671 | Hadley, Hampshire County, MA | I82728 I82727 |
24 |
Holmes, John
Holden, Frances |
1 Dec 1671 | Warwick, Kent County, RI | I89883 I89884 |
25 |
Coy, Richard
Kent, Sarah |
1 Dec 1674 | Brookfield, Worcester County, MA | I274048 I130819 |
26 |
Ladd, Samuel
Corliss, Martha |
1 Dec 1674 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I172863 I172864 |
27 |
Philbrick, Captain James Jr.
Perkins, Hannah |
1 Dec 1674 | | I141966 I141967 |
28 |
Sanford, Governor Peleg
Coddington, Mary |
1 Dec 1674 | Portsmouth, Newport County, RI | I366126 I366127 |
29 |
Williams, Daniel
Rhodes, Rebecca |
1 Dec 1676 | Providence, Providence County, RI | I114080 I114079 |
30 |
Beach, John
Royce, Mary |
1 Dec 1678 | Wallingford, New Haven County, CT | I41270 I41271 |
31 |
Davenport, Jonathan
Maynard, Hannah (Warren) |
1 Dec 1680 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I138525 I138418 |
32 |
Parker, Stephen
Marston, Mary |
1 Dec 1680 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I137168 I137167 |
33 |
Babcock, Return
Denison, Sarah |
1 Dec 1681 | Milton, Norfolk County, MA | I506007 I506008 |
34 |
Miller, Thomas Jr.
Leonard, Rebecca |
1 Dec 1681 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I79799 I69524 |
35 |
Walton, Nathaniel
Bowling, Martha |
1 Dec 1685 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I510744 I510745 |
36 |
Wooding, Nathaniel
Sackett, Martha |
1 Dec 1685 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I341224 I341225 |
37 |
Hopkins, Joseph
Long, Ruth |
1 Dec 1686 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I508338 I508339 |
38 |
Minot, Stephen
Clark, Mary |
1 Dec 1686 | | I139073 I139110 |
39 |
Sackett, John Jr.
Filley, Deborah |
1 Dec 1686 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I155385 I73273 |
40 |
Tarbell, Thomas
Blood, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1686 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I118000 I117998 |
41 |
Tarbell, Thomas
Woods, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1686 | Groton, Middlesex County, MA | I260148 I260147 |
42 |
Lamb, Samuel
Bird, Rebecca |
1 Dec 1687 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I19542 I19543 |
43 |
Collins, Robert
Barnett, Lois |
1 Dec 1689 | Hampton, Long Island, NY | I506779 I506780 |
44 |
Fay, John Jr.
Wellington, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1690 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I64863 I64862 |
45 |
Alvord, Ebenezer
Baker, Ruth |
1 Dec 1691 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I45819 I45861 |
46 |
Flood, Richard
Harmon, Eliza |
1 Dec 1691 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I507558 I507559 |
47 |
Bickford, John
Tebbets, Elizabeth |
1 Dec 1692 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I151014 I151013 |
48 |
Clason, David
Holmes, Mary |
1 Dec 1692 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I639886 I639865 |
49 |
Crissey, John
Knapp, Abigail |
1 Dec 1692 | Stamford, Fairfield County, CT | I63683 I63684 |
50 |
Croade, John
Thomas, Deborah |
1 Dec 1692 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I95313 I95304 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 9» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 16 of 16
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Kilborne, Susanna |
1 Dec 1599 | Ely St. Mary's, Cambridgeshire, England | I58814 |
2 |
Otis, Joan |
1 Dec 1612 | | I557280 |
3 |
Filley, Jonathan |
1 Dec 1672 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I48186 |
4 |
Blauvelt, Fredericus Jos. |
1 Dec 1728 | Tappan, Orangetown, Rockland County, NY | I251052 |
5 |
Taylor, Samuel |
1 Dec 1745 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I26199 |
6 |
Perkins, Lucy |
1 Dec 1751 | Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT | I652842 |
7 |
Whitney, Amos |
1 Dec 1751 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I578150 |
8 |
Strong, Thankful |
1 Dec 1754 | | I49966 |
9 |
Abbe, Dolle |
1 Dec 1765 | Willington, Tolland County, CT | I91137 |
10 |
Day, Stanley |
1 Dec 1792 | First Congregational Church, Southington, Hartford County, CT | I23211 |
11 |
Snedeker, Anna Maria |
1 Dec 1816 | Clarkstown, Rockland County, NY | I251086 |
12 |
Johnson, Lydia Luella |
1 Dec 1887 | Moroni, Sanpete County, UT | I4422 |
13 |
Shurtliff, Pleasant Ray |
1 Dec 1887 | | I6956 |
14 |
Wahlquist, Henry Theodore |
1 Dec 1902 | Murray, Salt Lake County, UT | I12470 |
15 |
Smith, Richard Arthur |
1 Dec 1929 | Holbrook, Oneida County, ID | I17051 |
16 |
Taylor, Jack H. |
1 Dec 1940 | | I8220 |
ProbateMatches 1 to 2 of 2
|