BornMatches 1 to 50 of 1128 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
1 |
Ames, John Richard III |
1 May 1560 | Bruton, Somersetshire, England | I159126 |
2 |
Elwyn, Thomas |
1 May 1566 | Heigham, Norfolk, England | I154790 |
3 |
Blacksoll, Mary |
1 May 1574 | Wherstead, Suffolkshire, England | I223984 |
4 |
Stowers, Deborah |
1 May 1593 | Upwey, Dorsetshire, England | I112388 |
5 |
Napper, Agnes |
1 May 1598 | Harding, Somsersetshire, England | I159049 |
6 |
Woodward, Jane |
1 May 1599 | Childwell, Lancashire, England | I161713 |
7 |
Merrill, Nathaniel |
1 May 1601 | Wherstead, Essex, Suffolkshire, England | I81982 |
8 |
Turney, Agnes |
1 May 1604 | Southcott, Linslade, England | I151724 |
9 |
Wilton, Lieut. David |
1 May 1608 | Beaminster, Dorsetshire, England | I80790 |
10 |
Angell, Thomas |
1 May 1618 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England | I114153 |
11 |
Thacher, Reverend Thomas |
1 May 1620 | Milton, Cleredon, England | I109891 |
12 |
Thatcher, Thomas |
1 May 1620 | St. Edmunds, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England | I664578 |
13 |
Perrin, Zachariah |
1 May 1633 | England | I284641 |
14 |
Bradley, Joshua |
1 May 1634 | Bingley, Yorkshire, England | I636700 |
15 |
Jackson, Hannah |
1 May 1634 | White Chapel, London, Middlesex, England | I96306 |
16 |
Brewer, Nathaniel |
1 May 1635 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I71540 |
17 |
Coddington, Benajah |
1 May 1636 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I651839 |
18 |
Brewster, Elizabeth |
1 May 1637 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I164876 |
19 |
Sawtelle, Elizabeth (Short) |
1 May 1638 | Watertown, Middlesex County, MA | I137352 |
20 |
Eells, Captain Samuel |
1 May 1640 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I116106 |
21 |
Parrott, Elizabeth |
1 May 1640 | Rowley, Essex County, MA | I153531 |
22 |
Thompson, Deacon Joseph |
1 May 1640 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I118445 |
23 |
Morse, Sarah |
1 May 1641 | Newbury, Essex County, MA | I83062 |
24 |
Sprague, Elizabeth |
Bef 2 May 1641 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I94146 |
25 |
Minor, Lieutenant Ephraim |
1 May 1642 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I39163 |
26 |
Brownell, Martha |
1 May 1643 | Little Compton, Newport County, RI | I58052 |
27 |
Dennis, Martha |
1 May 1644 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I408598 |
28 |
Fairchild, John |
1 May 1644 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I38822 |
29 |
Hanniford, Samuel |
1 May 1645 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I648633 |
30 |
Jacobs, Joseph (John) |
1 May 1646 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I165566 |
31 |
Thompson, Abigail |
1 May 1646 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I412784 |
32 |
Edwards, Richard Esq. |
1 May 1647 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I57000 |
33 |
Hoyt, Samuel |
1 May 1647 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I127531 |
34 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
1 May 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124671 |
35 |
Johnson, Nehemiah |
1 May 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I161672 |
36 |
Matthews, Samuel |
1 May 1647 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I622739 |
37 |
Baker, Samuel |
1 May 1648 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I406900 |
38 |
Booth, Ephraim |
1 May 1648 | Stratford, Fairfield County, CT | I218055 |
39 |
Dam, Elizabeth |
1 May 1649 | Dover, Strafford County, NH | I408393 |
40 |
Foote, Samuel |
1 May 1649 | Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT | I35278 |
41 |
Hosley, James |
1 May 1649 | Newton, Middlesex County, MA | I508352 |
42 |
Parker, Martha |
1 May 1649 | | I660180 |
43 |
Swaine, Mary |
1 May 1649 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I607108 |
44 |
Whitmore, Elizabeth |
1 May 1649 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I80729 |
45 |
Cook, Grace |
1 May 1650 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA | I651986 |
46 |
Bushnell, Joseph |
1 May 1651 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I71710 |
47 |
Clark, Deacon John |
1 May 1651 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I49929 |
48 |
Colton, Captain Thomas |
1 May 1651 | Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA | I35350 |
49 |
Gardner, Thomas |
1 May 1652 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I504506 |
50 |
Harmon, Sarah |
1 May 1652 | Braintree, Norfolk County, MA | I104382 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 23» Next»
ChristenedMatches 1 to 40 of 40
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Christened |
Person ID |
1 |
Botsford, Edward |
1 May 1579 | Chalgrave, Bedfordshire, England | I115260 |
2 |
Johnson, Nathaniel |
1 May 1647 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I124671 |
3 |
Blatchley, Miriam |
1 May 1653 | Branford, New Haven County, CT | I70957 |
4 |
Felton, Elizabeth |
1 May 1653 | | I213317 |
5 |
Irons, William |
1 May 1653 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I580898 |
6 |
Hubbard, Philip Hubert |
1 May 1661 | Isle of Jersey, Channel Islands | I350789 |
7 |
Kenney, Elizabeth |
1 May 1664 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I66324 |
8 |
Rowley, Aaron |
1 May 1666 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I89161 |
9 |
Kenney, Henry |
1 May 1669 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I65958 |
10 |
Kuykendall, Pieter |
1 May 1698 | Reformed Dutch Church, Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I218599 |
11 |
Westfael, Niclaes |
1 May 1698 | Kingston, Ulster County, NY | I306671 |
12 |
Read, John |
1 May 1709 | Simsbury, Hartford County, CT | I258554 |
13 |
Spencer, Caleb |
1 May 1709 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I282889 |
14 |
Frail, Huldah |
1 May 1715 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I486194 |
15 |
Buell, Elizabeth |
1 May 1720 | Lebanon, New London County, CT | I50534 |
16 |
Camp, Isaac |
1 May 1720 | First Church, Milford, New Haven County, CT | I258451 |
17 |
Graves, Sarah |
1 May 1720 | Durham, Middlesex County, CT | I341779 |
18 |
Marsh, Hezekiah |
1 May 1720 | Second Church, Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I263796 |
19 |
Meeker, Sarah |
1 May 1720 | Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT | I568280 |
20 |
Paine, Mary |
1 May 1720 | Truro, Barnstable County, MA | I511794 |
21 |
Sedgwick, Mary |
1 May 1726 | West Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I138616 |
22 |
Barnes, Esther |
1 May 1737 | Congregational, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT | I126841 |
23 |
Barnes, Nathaniel |
1 May 1743 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I25732 |
24 |
Sperry, Lent |
1 May 1743 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I205596 |
25 |
Hunn, Hannah |
1 May 1748 | Newington, Middlesex County, CT | I218509 |
26 |
Skinner, Noah |
1 May 1748 | Westchester, New London County, CT | I170623 |
27 |
Story, Isaac |
1 May 1757 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212923 |
28 |
Story, Mary |
1 May 1757 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I212917 |
29 |
Finch, David |
1 May 1768 | Congregational Church, New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT | I674036 |
30 |
Hunt, Thomas |
1 May 1768 | First Congregational Church, Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT | I53545 |
31 |
Warner, William |
1 May 1769 | Alstead, Cheshire County, NH | I476059 |
32 |
Fackerell, James |
1 May 1781 | North Petherton, Somerset, England | I206386 |
33 |
Cooley, Fidelia |
1 May 1814 | Sunderland, Franklin County, MA | I269784 |
34 |
White, Edward |
1 May 1832 | Bosham, Sussex, England | I357031 |
35 |
Hitchcock, Eliza Pease |
1 May 1836 | | I251715 |
36 |
Hitchcock, William P. |
1 May 1836 | | I251716 |
37 |
Miller, David Edgar |
1 May 1856 | Farmington, Davis County, UT | I516329 |
38 |
Guymon, Orsen Henery |
1 May 1878 | Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT | I267984 |
39 |
Dixon, William Riley |
1 May 1893 | Harrisville, Weber County, UT | I6431 |
40 |
Cushing, Emma Lenorah |
1 May 1898 | Santaquin, Utah County, UT | I13671 |
DiedMatches 1 to 50 of 659 1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Aldrich, Margaret |
1 May 1535 | | I162474 |
2 |
Giffard, Sir Roger |
1 May 1547 | England | I159435 |
3 |
Warren, Richard |
Bef 02 May 1557 | England | I87501 |
4 |
Savory, Robert |
1 May 1598 | England | I111131 |
5 |
Packard, Nathan |
1 May 1616 | Stonham Aspal, Suffolk, England | I104552 |
6 |
Blacksoll, Mary |
1 May 1624 | Wherstead, Suffolkshire, England | I223984 |
7 |
Tower, Robert |
1 May 1634 | | I106925 |
8 |
Mary |
1 May 1646 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I86460 |
9 |
Heald, Dorcas |
1 May 1650 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I134609 |
10 |
Kent, Thomas |
1 May 1656 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I130137 |
11 |
Hatch, Thomas |
1 May 1661 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I111247 |
12 |
Upham, Rebecca (Sisly) |
1 May 1661 | Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA | I261614 |
13 |
Follett, Ruth |
1 May 1668 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I285291 |
14 |
Leonard, John Solomon |
1 May 1671 | Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA | I109046 |
15 |
Parmenter, John |
1 May 1671 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I116687 |
16 |
Luteman, Jane |
1 May 1674 | Guilford, New Haven County, CT | I47545 |
17 |
Sharswood, George |
1 May 1674 | New London, New London County, CT | I347727 |
18 |
Jackson, Elisha |
Bef 2 May 1675 | | I602233 |
19 |
Jackson, Elizabeth |
Bef 2 May 1675 | | I602232 |
20 |
Jackson, Isaac |
Bef 2 May 1675 | | I602005 |
21 |
Jackson, John |
Bef 2 May 1675 | | I602000 |
22 |
Jackson, Thomas |
Bef 2 May 1675 | | I602001 |
23 |
Lane, Andrew |
1 May 1675 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I94153 |
24 |
Tapp, Elizabeth |
1 May 1676 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I62171 |
25 |
Lydia |
1 May 1678 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I503733 |
26 |
Stone, Ann |
1 May 1680 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I148976 |
27 |
Eddy, Sarah |
Abt 1 May 1681 | | I111284 |
28 |
Tolman, Ruth |
1 May 1681 | Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA | I134044 |
29 |
Harris, Andrew |
1 May 1686 | | I572302 |
30 |
Gurley, William |
1 May 1687 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I51586 |
31 |
Coggeshall, Joshua |
1 May 1688 | | I506825 |
32 |
Disbrow, Peter |
1 May 1688 | Rye, Westchester County, NY | I78030 |
33 |
Prentice, Henry |
1 May 1688 | | I582564 |
34 |
Barker, Huldah |
1 May 1689 | Concord, Middlesex County, MA | I207217 |
35 |
Dudley, Elizabeth |
1 May 1689 | Beverly, Essex County, MA | I413817 |
36 |
Burwell, John |
1 May 1690 | Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT | I611700 |
37 |
Phelps, Nathaniel |
1 May 1690 | Northampton, Hampshire County, MA | I48899 |
38 |
Marshall, Sarah |
1 May 1691 | Reading, Middlesex County, MA | I137079 |
39 |
Bonney, Thomas |
1 May 1693 | Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA | I285687 |
40 |
Parker, Elizabeth |
1 May 1694 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I101883 |
41 |
Allen, Matthew |
1 May 1695 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I76442 |
42 |
Saunders, Elizabeth |
1 May 1695 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I285488 |
43 |
Lawrence, Esther |
1 May 1697 | Newark, Essex County, NJ | I363676 |
44 |
Wakeman, Helena (Ellen) |
1 May 1698 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I130101 |
45 |
Banister, Ruth |
1 May 1699 | | I220451 |
46 |
Rand, Elizabeth |
1 May 1702 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I88341 |
47 |
Stevens, Mary |
1 May 1703 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I331842 |
48 |
Clark, Noah |
1 May 1704 | Medfield, Norfolk County, MA | I414495 |
49 |
Crocker, Ephraim |
1 May 1704 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I252120 |
50 |
Hoyt, David |
1 May 1704 | Coos County, NH | I51742 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 14» Next»
BuriedMatches 1 to 24 of 24
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
1 |
Tower, Robert |
1 May 1634 | Hingham Parish, Norfolkshire, England | I106925 |
2 |
Burt, Henry M. Jr. |
1 May 1662 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I35333 |
3 |
Carpenter, Martha |
1 May 1692 | Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA | I162047 |
4 |
Swift, William III |
1 May 1701 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I149471 |
5 |
Church, Mary |
1 May 1743 | | I59016 |
6 |
Burge, Rachel |
1 May 1785 | | I261620 |
7 |
Olmsted, Samuel |
1 May 1831 | Bashan graveyard, East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I694509 |
8 |
Hawkins, William Edward Aucock |
1 May 1911 | Logan, Cache County, UT | I19879 |
9 |
Chambers, Alfred |
1 May 1913 | Smithfield, Cache County, UT | I357016 |
10 |
Skiff, Vernon William |
1 May 1926 | Newton, Jasper County, IA | I24755 |
11 |
Qvarnstrom, Emilia Maria |
1 May 1934 | Richmond, Cache County, UT | I357150 |
12 |
Taylor, Lydia Almeda |
1 May 1935 | Grant, Jefferson County, ID | I383892 |
13 |
Luke, John Thomas |
1 May 1938 | Junction, Piute County, UT | I487095 |
14 |
Hyde, Ray Lynn |
1 May 1941 | Monticello, San Juan County, UT | I29748 |
15 |
Heki, Minnie Grace |
1 May 1951 | Marysvale, Piute County, UT | I182916 |
16 |
Woodruff, Winnifred Blanche |
1 May 1954 | City cemetery, Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I26872 |
17 |
Smith, Clinton Melvin |
1 May 1963 | Scottsdale, Maricopa County, AZ | I11091 |
18 |
Holley, Emma Teresa |
1 May 1967 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID | I195378 |
19 |
Hudson, Mary Maria |
1 May 1969 | Aetna, AB, Canada | I13742 |
20 |
Call, Irene |
1 May 1972 | City cemetery, Logan, Cache County, UT | I32254 |
21 |
Shurtliff, Wilford Haskill |
1 May 1972 | St. George, Washington County, UT | I6505 |
22 |
Holbrook, Harris Burt |
1 May 1974 | Metropolis, Elko County, NV | I32503 |
23 |
Dyreng, Ivan Leland |
1 May 1980 | Manti, Sanpete County, UT | I28365 |
24 |
Forgeron, Zelia Ann |
1 May 1995 | Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I224070 |
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 391 1 2 3 4 5 ... 8» Next»
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Married |
Person ID |
1 |
Cole, James
Lobel, Mary (Tibbes) |
1 May 1625 | Barnstable, Devonshire, England | I108298 I108299 |
2 |
Stotturne, William
Kellogg, Mary |
1 May 1628 | Great Leighs, Essex, England | I67649 I67648 |
3 |
Phillips, Deacon Henry
Hunting, Ann |
1 May 1641 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I113781 I411837 |
4 |
Edgecomb, Nicholas |
| | I121719 |
5 |
Watts, Captain Thomas
Steele, Elizabeth |
1 May 1645 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I127951 I127952 |
6 |
Atkinson, Luke
Platt, Mary |
1 May 1651 | New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I52867 I52866 |
7 |
Wells, Thomas (Welles)
Beardsley, Mary |
1 May 1651 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I38883 I38884 |
8 |
Lunerus, Polus
Clemons, Margaret (widow) |
1 May 1652 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I508950 I508951 |
9 |
Paddock, Zechariah
Sears, Deborah |
1 May 1659 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I84456 I84460 |
10 |
Ranney, Thomas (immigrant)
Hubbard, Mary |
1 May 1659 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I127725 I127720 |
11 |
Brown, Abraham
Usher, Rebecca |
1 May 1660 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I93260 I95954 |
12 |
Dewitt, Jan
Van Wyngarden, Gertryde |
1 May 1662 | Brooklyn, Kings County, NY | I507167 I507168 |
13 |
Woodmansey, John
Carr, Elizabeth |
1 May 1662 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I139156 I139157 |
14 |
Cruttenden, Abraham
Sheafe, Joanna |
1 May 1665 | | I58875 I65039 |
15 |
Gifford, Stephen
Gore, Hannah |
1 May 1667 | New London, New London County, CT | I67256 I74043 |
16 |
Robinson, John
Weeks, Elizabeth |
1 May 1667 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I509838 I509839 |
17 |
Barnard, Stephen
Howe, Rebecca |
1 May 1671 | Andover, Essex County, MA | I141878 I141879 |
18 |
Eddy, John
Owen, Deliverance |
1 May 1672 | | I67695 I67696 |
19 |
Wilson, Samuel
Griffin, Mary |
1 May 1672 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I47838 I47837 |
20 |
Bucknam, Joses
Worth, Judith |
1 May 1673 | Malden, Middlesex County, MA | I119007 I119018 |
21 |
Hadlock, Nathaniel
Jones, Remember |
1 May 1673 | Gloucester, Essex County, MA | I507967 I507968 |
22 |
Mills, Benjamin
Thorne, Mary |
1 May 1673 | Dedham, Norfolk County, MA | I509136 I509137 |
23 |
Olmstead, Captain James
Barlow, Phebe |
1 May 1673 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I106225 I406998 |
24 |
Hunt, Samuel
Todd, Mary Ruth |
1 May 1678 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I141898 I141899 |
25 |
Higby, John
Treadwell, Rebecca |
1 May 1679 | Middletown, Middlesex County, CT | I193719 I193720 |
26 |
Ruggles, John Jr.
Devotion, Hannah |
1 May 1679 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I89264 I89270 |
27 |
Huckins, Thomas
Chipman, Hannah |
1 May 1680 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I76378 I64485 |
28 |
Bancroft, Ephraim
Stiles, Sarah |
1 May 1681 | Windsor, Hartford County, CT | I59254 I94556 |
29 |
Fish, Daniel
Mumford, Abigail |
1 May 1682 | | I122163 I122168 |
30 |
Merrick, Joseph
Howes, Elizabeth |
1 May 1684 | | I81957 I81964 |
31 |
Nash, John
Barlow, Mary |
1 May 1684 | Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT | I112299 I112300 |
32 |
Caldwell, John
Foster, Sarah |
1 May 1689 | Ipswich, Essex County, MA | I506565 I506566 |
33 |
Smith, Simon
Bliss, Hannah |
1 May 1689 | Hartford, Hartford County, CT | I69508 I58897 |
34 |
Barnes, Lawrence
Lawrence, Eleanor |
1 May 1690 | New York state | I506075 I506076 |
35 |
Stanley, Thomas
Peck, Anna |
1 May 1690 | Farmington, Hartford County, CT | I64994 I64993 |
36 |
Wood, Thomas Jr.
Rider, Hannah |
1 May 1690 | Swansea, Bristol County, MA | I511076 I511077 |
37 |
Coddington, John B.
Curtis, Mary |
1 May 1691 | Woodbridge, Middlesex County, NJ | I394849 I473247 |
38 |
Hinckley, John
Trott, Thankful |
1 May 1691 | | I75927 I75944 |
39 |
Brown, Bartholomew
Maule, Susannah |
1 May 1693 | | I202488 I202489 |
40 |
De Castel, Edmond
Boone, Christine |
1 May 1693 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA | I507115 I507116 |
41 |
Wilcot, Josiah
Freek, Mary |
1 May 1694 | Boston, Suffolk County, MA | I510964 I510965 |
42 |
Wolcott, Josiah
Treat, Mary |
1 May 1694 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I408358 I413423 |
43 |
Baker, Thomas
Westover, Elizabeth |
1 May 1695 | Connecticut | I598141 I88604 |
44 |
Gorham, Shubael
Hussey, Priscilla |
1 May 1695 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I68414 I68415 |
45 |
Wood, Isaac
French, Sarah |
1 May 1695 | Burlington County, NJ | I367678 I367661 |
46 |
Kidney, John (Jan)
Werken, Marytje Van Der |
1 May 1698 | Albany Reformed Dutch Church, Albany County, NY | I195577 I195578 |
47 |
Fay, David
Larkin, Sarah |
1 May 1699 | Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA | I132745 I132690 |
48 |
Flanders, Daniel
Colby, Sarah Jane |
1 May 1700 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I127647 I127646 |
49 |
Johnson, Thomas
Page, Elizabeth Clough |
1 May 1700 | Haverhill, Essex County, MA | I437457 I437458 |
50 |
Kent, Samuel
Hosford, Hester |
1 May 1700 | Suffield, Hartford County, CT | I130821 I130875 |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 8» Next»
BaptismMatches 1 to 23 of 23
# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Baptism |
Person ID |
1 |
Ames, John Richard III |
1 May 1560 | Bruton, Somersetshire, England | I159126 |
2 |
Parsons, Deacon Benjamin |
1 May 1625 | Beaminster, Dorsetshire, England | I37841 |
3 |
Whittemore, Nathaniel |
1 May 1636 | | I98213 |
4 |
Norman, Ann Hannah |
1 May 1642 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I411403 |
5 |
Norman, Lydia |
1 May 1642 | Salem, Essex County, MA | I325538 |
6 |
Otis, Mary |
1 May 1653 | Hingham, Plymouth County, MA | I84188 |
7 |
Bradley, Mary |
1 May 1655 | First Congregational Society, New Haven, New Haven County, CT | I118488 |
8 |
Pepper, Isaac |
1 May 1659 | Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA | I411755 |
9 |
Kettle, Mary |
1 May 1670 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I77905 |
10 |
Kettle, Richard |
1 May 1670 | Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA | I77879 |
11 |
Yeomans, Mabel |
1 May 1698 | First Congregational Church, Stonington, New London County, CT | I356360 |
12 |
Butler, Benjamin |
1 May 1729 | | I552562 |
13 |
Day, Tabitha |
1 May 1737 | Springfield, Hampden County, MA | I2339 |
14 |
Walker, Daniel |
1 May 1763 | Weston, Middlesex County, MA | I457513 |
15 |
Post, Henry |
1 May 1779 | Westbrook, Middlesex County, CT | I316686 |
16 |
Post, Anne |
1 May 1781 | | I316688 |
17 |
Black, John Martin |
1 May 1880 | Orderville, Kane County, UT | I7560 |
18 |
Fritz, Anthony Stephen |
1 May 1887 | Greenock Township, Bruce, ON, Canada | I300 |
19 |
Nelson, Mary Emily |
1 May 1890 | Charleston, Wasatch County, UT | I31080 |
20 |
Stoddard, Lucina Jane |
1 May 1890 | | I467883 |
21 |
Gross, Victoria Veronica (Dora) |
1 May 1898 | Sun Prairie, Dane County, WI | I52763 |
22 |
Egan, Alta Leora |
1 May 1910 | | I11226 |
23 |
Janson, Myrle Henrietta |
1 May 1921 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT | I17992 |
OrdainedMatches 1 to 1 of 1
ProbateMatches 1 to 4 of 4
|